Pages

HowToGetExBack.com

Kelly Clarkson Singer Pictures





Kelly Clarkson;


Date of Birth :
24 April 1982, Fort Worth, Texas, USA..

Birth name :
Kelly Brianne Clarkson

Nickname :
Kellbelle

Height :
5`3 (1.61m)



Kelly Clarkson is a Singer.


 Kelly Clarkson - Stronger (What Doesnt Kill You)

Some HD wallpapers of  Kelly Clarkson.....